Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatiePlaats
week 46 : van dinsdag 19 november 2019 t/m maandag 25 november 2019
24/11 16:55Oosterkwartier 1OKV 1De SpaarneHaarlem
24/11 15:45Oosterkwartier 2BEP 5De SpaarneHaarlem
24/11 14:35Oosterkwartier 3OKV 5De SpaarneHaarlem
23/11 10:10Oosterkwartier E1Stormvogels E3De SpaarneHaarlem
week 47 : van dinsdag 26 november 2019 t/m maandag 2 december 2019
30/11 16:50Swift D2Oosterkwartier D1OostenburgAmsterdam
week 48 : van dinsdag 3 december 2019 t/m maandag 9 december 2019
07/12 12:10Oosterkwartier 1Midlandia 1De SpaarneHaarlem
08/12 15:20Oosterkwartier 2Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 7De SpaarneHaarlem
08/12 14:10Oosterkwartier 3Purmer 5De SpaarneHaarlem
07/12 11:10Oosterkwartier D1Stormvogels D1De SpaarneHaarlem
07/12 10:10Oosterkwartier E1Haarlem E2De SpaarneHaarlem
week 49 : van dinsdag 10 december 2019 t/m maandag 16 december 2019
15/12 14:30NKV 1Oosterkwartier 1De HongermanNuenen
15/12 10:30Furore 4Oosterkwartier 2Het TriasKrommenie
15/12 12:15KZ / Thermo4U 9Oosterkwartier 3De KoogKoog ad Zaan
14/12 10:10Oosterkwartier D1DKV Victoria D2De SpaarneHaarlem
14/12 10:10DKV E2Oosterkwartier E1ZeewijkIJmuiden
week 50 : van dinsdag 17 december 2019 t/m maandag 23 december 2019
21/12 13:00Oosterkwartier D1KVA D2Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
week 1 : van dinsdag 7 januari 2020 t/m maandag 13 januari 2020
12/01 17:40Oosterkwartier 1Stormvogels 1De SpaarneHaarlem
12/01 16:25Oosterkwartier 2DKV Victoria 3De SpaarneHaarlem
12/01 15:10Oosterkwartier 3Stormvogels 3De SpaarneHaarlem
11/01 11:10Oosterkwartier D1Aurora D1De SpaarneHaarlem
11/01 10:10Oosterkwartier E1Rapid E2De SpaarneHaarlem
week 2 : van dinsdag 14 januari 2020 t/m maandag 20 januari 2020
19/01 14:50Ready '60 1Oosterkwartier 1Jo GerrishalRoermond
19/01 15:25Aurora / DKV 3Oosterkwartier 2De SpaarneHaarlem
19/01 14:10Aurora / DKV 4Oosterkwartier 3De SpaarneHaarlem
18/01 11:10Oosterkwartier D1DKV D1De SpaarneHaarlem
18/01 10:10Oosterkwartier E1KVA E3De SpaarneHaarlem
week 3 : van dinsdag 21 januari 2020 t/m maandag 27 januari 2020
26/01 17:40Oosterkwartier 1SDO 1De SpaarneHaarlem
26/01 16:25Oosterkwartier 2KZ / Thermo4U 7De SpaarneHaarlem
26/01 15:10Oosterkwartier 3WWSV 2De SpaarneHaarlem
25/01 10:15DKV Victoria D2Oosterkwartier D1DiemenDiemen
25/01 13:15Swift E3Oosterkwartier E1OostenburgAmsterdam
week 4 : van dinsdag 28 januari 2020 t/m maandag 3 februari 2020
02/02 12:40OKV 1Oosterkwartier 1OostzaanOostzaan
02/02 11:00BEP 5Oosterkwartier 2MFSA de BeukPurmerend
02/02 10:00OKV 5Oosterkwartier 3OostzaanOostzaan
01/02 11:00Stormvogels D1Oosterkwartier D1De ZienUitgeest
01/02 12:00Stormvogels E3Oosterkwartier E1De ZienUitgeest
week 5 : van dinsdag 4 februari 2020 t/m maandag 10 februari 2020
08/02 10:10Oosterkwartier D1Swift D2De SpaarneHaarlem
week 6 : van dinsdag 11 februari 2020 t/m maandag 17 februari 2020
15/02 13:35Midlandia 1Oosterkwartier 1De TolBunnik
15/02 12:45Haarlem E2Oosterkwartier E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
week 8 : van dinsdag 25 februari 2020 t/m maandag 2 maart 2020
01/03 14:30Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 7Oosterkwartier 2Groen-GeelhalWormer
01/03 10:00Purmer 5Oosterkwartier 3De VaartPurmerend
29/02 11:00KVA D2Oosterkwartier D1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
week 9 : van dinsdag 3 maart 2020 t/m maandag 9 maart 2020
08/03 17:40Oosterkwartier 1NKV 1De SpaarneHaarlem
08/03 16:25Oosterkwartier 2Furore 4De SpaarneHaarlem
08/03 15:10Oosterkwartier 3KZ / Thermo4U 9De SpaarneHaarlem
07/03 10:10Oosterkwartier E1DKV E2De SpaarneHaarlem
week 10 : van dinsdag 10 maart 2020 t/m maandag 16 maart 2020
15/03 14:20Stormvogels 1Oosterkwartier 1De ZienUitgeest
15/03 15:50DKV Victoria 3Oosterkwartier 2DiemenDiemen
15/03 13:10Stormvogels 3Oosterkwartier 3De ZienUitgeest
14/03 10:10Aurora D1Oosterkwartier D1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
14/03 12:15Rapid E2Oosterkwartier E1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
week 11 : van dinsdag 17 maart 2020 t/m maandag 23 maart 2020
22/03 17:40Oosterkwartier 1Ready '60 1De SpaarneHaarlem
22/03 16:25Oosterkwartier 2Aurora / DKV 3De SpaarneHaarlem
22/03 15:10Oosterkwartier 3Aurora / DKV 4De SpaarneHaarlem
21/03 11:50DKV D1Oosterkwartier D1ZeewijkIJmuiden
21/03 12:45KVA E3Oosterkwartier E1Nieuwe BankrashalAmstelveen
week 12 : van dinsdag 24 maart 2020 t/m maandag 30 maart 2020
29/03 13:50SDO 1Oosterkwartier 1De AtalantaVeldhoven
29/03 12:20KZ / Thermo4U 7Oosterkwartier 2De KoogKoog ad Zaan
29/03 12:05WWSV 2Oosterkwartier 3MFSA de BeukPurmerend
28/03 10:10Oosterkwartier E1Swift E3De SpaarneHaarlem

Reacties zijn gesloten.