Uitslagen

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
week 12 : van dinsdag 24 maart 2020 t/m maandag 30 maart 2020
29/03 13:50SDO 1 - Oosterkwartier 1 -
29/03 12:20KZ / Thermo4U 7 - Oosterkwartier 2 -
29/03 12:05WWSV 2 - Oosterkwartier 3 -
28/03 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - Swift E3 -
week 11 : van dinsdag 17 maart 2020 t/m maandag 23 maart 2020
22/03 17:40Oosterkwartier 1 - Ready '60 1 -
22/03 16:25Oosterkwartier 2 - Aurora / DKV 3 -
22/03 15:10Oosterkwartier 3 - Aurora / DKV 4 -
21/03 11:50DKV D1 - Oosterkwartier D1 -
21/03 12:45KVA E3 - Oosterkwartier E1 -
week 10 : van dinsdag 10 maart 2020 t/m maandag 16 maart 2020
15/03 14:20Stormvogels 1 - Oosterkwartier 1 -
15/03 15:50DKV Victoria 3 - Oosterkwartier 2 -
15/03 13:10Stormvogels 3 - Oosterkwartier 3 -
14/03 10:10Aurora D1 - Oosterkwartier D1 -
14/03 12:15Rapid E2 - Oosterkwartier E1 -
week 9 : van dinsdag 3 maart 2020 t/m maandag 9 maart 2020
08/03 17:40Oosterkwartier 1 - NKV 125 - 23
08/03 16:25Oosterkwartier 2 - Furore 419 - 13
08/03 15:10Oosterkwartier 3 - KZ / Thermo4U 911 - 12
07/03 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - DKV E25 - 13
week 8 : van dinsdag 25 februari 2020 t/m maandag 2 maart 2020
01/03 14:30Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 7 - Oosterkwartier 29 - 15
01/03 10:00Purmer 5 - Oosterkwartier 313 - 11
29/02 11:00KVA D2 - Oosterkwartier D10 - 6
week 6 : van dinsdag 11 februari 2020 t/m maandag 17 februari 2020
15/02 13:35Midlandia 1 - Oosterkwartier 115 - 19
15/02 12:45Haarlem E2 - Oosterkwartier E16 - 17
13/02 18:00DKV E2 - Oosterkwartier E17 - 2
week 5 : van dinsdag 4 februari 2020 t/m maandag 10 februari 2020
08/02 10:10Oosterkwartier D1 - Swift D27 - 4
week 4 : van dinsdag 28 januari 2020 t/m maandag 3 februari 2020
02/02 12:40OKV 1 - Oosterkwartier 117 - 12
02/02 11:00BEP 5 - Oosterkwartier 212 - 15
02/02 10:00OKV 5 - Oosterkwartier 37 - 12
01/02 11:00Stormvogels D1 - Oosterkwartier D13 - 8
01/02 12:00Stormvogels E3 - Oosterkwartier E11 - 5
week 3 : van dinsdag 21 januari 2020 t/m maandag 27 januari 2020
26/01 17:40Oosterkwartier 1 - SDO 122 - 17
26/01 16:25Oosterkwartier 2 - KZ / Thermo4U 715 - 11
26/01 15:10Oosterkwartier 3 - WWSV 216 - 4
25/01 10:15DKV Victoria D2 - Oosterkwartier D17 - 2
25/01 13:15Swift E3 - Oosterkwartier E15 - 7
week 2 : van dinsdag 14 januari 2020 t/m maandag 20 januari 2020
19/01 14:50Ready '60 1 - Oosterkwartier 114 - 23
19/01 15:25Aurora / DKV 3 - Oosterkwartier 26 - 12
19/01 14:10Aurora / DKV 4 - Oosterkwartier 317 - 15
18/01 11:10Oosterkwartier D1 - DKV D14 - 2
18/01 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - KVA E35 - 2
week 1 : van dinsdag 7 januari 2020 t/m maandag 13 januari 2020
12/01 17:40Oosterkwartier 1 - Stormvogels 122 - 17
12/01 16:25Oosterkwartier 2 - DKV Victoria 314 - 12
12/01 15:10Oosterkwartier 3 - Stormvogels 317 - 6
11/01 11:10Oosterkwartier D1 - Aurora D12 - 6
11/01 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - Rapid E24 - 1
week 50 : van dinsdag 17 december 2019 t/m maandag 23 december 2019
21/12 13:00Oosterkwartier D1 - KVA D211 - 1
week 49 : van dinsdag 10 december 2019 t/m maandag 16 december 2019
15/12 14:30NKV 1 - Oosterkwartier 18 - 22
15/12 10:30Furore 4 - Oosterkwartier 28 - 15
15/12 12:15KZ / Thermo4U 9 - Oosterkwartier 314 - 7
14/12 10:10Oosterkwartier D1 - DKV Victoria D21 - 9
week 48 : van dinsdag 3 december 2019 t/m maandag 9 december 2019
07/12 12:10Oosterkwartier 1 - Midlandia 119 - 17
08/12 15:20Oosterkwartier 2 - Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 720 - 11
08/12 14:10Oosterkwartier 3 - Purmer 517 - 6
07/12 11:10Oosterkwartier D1 - Stormvogels D14 - 6
07/12 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - Haarlem E211 - 4
week 47 : van dinsdag 26 november 2019 t/m maandag 2 december 2019
30/11 16:50Swift D2 - Oosterkwartier D17 - 2
week 46 : van dinsdag 19 november 2019 t/m maandag 25 november 2019
24/11 16:55Oosterkwartier 1 - OKV 118 - 20
24/11 15:45Oosterkwartier 2 - BEP 521 - 12
24/11 14:35Oosterkwartier 3 - OKV 510 - 9
23/11 10:10Oosterkwartier E1 - Stormvogels E36 - 3

Reacties zijn gesloten.